Front view of Navy and white captain america leather jacket by XTIRoyal for men
side view of navy captain america leather jacket w/ red star for men xtiroyal
side view of navy captain america leather jacket w/ white star for men xtiroyal
back view of navy captain america leather jacket w/ white star for men xtiroyal
navy captain america leather jacket w/ red star xtiroyal for men
back view of navy captain america leather jacket w/ red star for men xtiroyal
 
 

XTIROYAL Captain America Men Leather Jacket

$299.00 $189.00

Product Description
 

  • 100% Genuine Top Quality Cowhide Leather
  • Satin plus Perforation Lining
  • Original YKK Zipper
  • Premium Stitching
  • Lead Time: 15 Days

Sizing Chart and Fitting
SIZE2XSXSSMLXL2XL3XL
YOUR ACTUAL CHEST32-3434-3636-3838-4040-4242-4444-4646-48
CHEST4042444648505254
BOTTOM3436384042444648
SLEEVE - LENGTH24.52525.52626.52727.528
CUFF99.259.59.751010.2510.510.75
SHOULDER TO SHOULDER1919.52020.52121.52222.5
BACK LENGTH23.52424.52525.52626.527

 

Wholesale Price:   49% off after Purchasing 10 or More Jackets

Qty
SKU: XTISHMEN Categories: ,