Front View of Black Dubois Convertible Leather Jacket for men
Front View of Red Dubois Convertible Leather Jacket for men
Back View of Red Dubois Convertible Leather Jacket for men
Side View of Red Dubois Convertible Leather Jacket for men (covnverted to vest)
Open Zipper Front View of Black Dubois Convertible Leather Jacket for men
Back View of Black Dubois Convertible Leather Jacket for men
Side View of Black Dubois Convertible Leather Jacket for men
Black Dubois Convertible Leather Jacket for men (covnverted to vest)
Front View of Black Dubois Convertible Leather Jacket in Fashion Show for men
 
 

XTIROYAL Dubios Convertible Leather Jacket with Fur

$999.00

Product Description
 

  • 100% Genuine Top Quality Lamb Skin Leather
  • Satin Lining
  • Original YKK zipper
  • Premium Stitching
  • Lead Time: 15 Days

Sizing Chart and Fitting
SIZESMLXL2XL
CHEST20.522232425
WAIST19.520.52122.524
BOTTOM202121.523.525.5
SLEEVE - LENGTH25.526.2526.2526.2527
CUFF5.55.55.566.25
SHOULDER TO SHOULDER17.2518.2518.51919.5
ARMPIT10.2510.510.510.7510.75
BICEP7.57.57.588.5
BACK LENGTH25252525.2526

 

Wholesale Price:   49% off after Purchasing 10 or More Jackets

Clear
SKU: XTIDSFMEN Categories: , ,