Front View of Black Hollywood Leather Jacket for men
Side View of Black Hollywood Leather Jacket for men
Formal Style Front View of Black Hollywood Leather Jacket for men
Open Zipper Front View of Black Hollywood Leather Jacket for men
 
 

XTIROYAL Hollywood Leather Jacket

$150.00

Product Description
 

  • 100% Genuine Top Quality Lamb Skin Leather
  • Satin Lining
  • Original YKK zipper
  • Premium Stitching
  • Lead Time: 15 Days

Sizing Chart and Fitting
SIZESMLXL2XL
CHEST20.522232425
WAIST19.520.52122.524
BOTTOM202121.523.525.5
SLEEVE - LENGTH25.526.2526.2526.2527
CUFF5.55.55.566.25
SHOULDER TO SHOULDER17.2518.2518.51919.5
ARMPIT10.2510.510.510.7510.75
BICEP7.57.57.588.5
BACK LENGTH25252525.2526

 

Wholesale Price:   33% off after Purchasing 10 or More Jackets

Clear
SKU: XTIHOLMEN Categories: ,