XTIROYAL Lightweight Leather Jacket

$150.00

Product Description
 

  • 100% Genuine Top Quality Lamb Skin Leather
  • Satin Lining
  • Original YKK zipper
  • Premium Stitching
  • Lead Time: 15 Days

Sizing Chart and Fitting
SIZESMLXL2XL
CHEST20.522232425
WAIST19.520.52122.524
BOTTOM202121.523.525.5
SLEEVE - LENGTH25.526.2526.2526.2527
CUFF5.55.55.566.25
SHOULDER TO SHOULDER17.2518.2518.51919.5
ARMPIT10.2510.510.510.7510.75
BICEP7.57.57.588.5
BACK LENGTH25252525.2526

 

Wholesale Price:   33% off after Purchasing 10 or More Jackets

Clear
SKU: XTILIGTMEN Categories: ,