Side View of Green Princess Leather Jacket for women
Front View of Green Princess Leather Jacket for women
Fashion Show, Green Princess Leather Jacket for women
 
 

XTIROYAL Princess Leather Jacket

$125.00

Product Description
 

  • 100% Genuine Top Quality Lamb Skin Leather
  • Satin Lining
  • Original YKK zipper
  • Premium Stitching
  • Lead Time: 15 Days

Sizing Chart and Fitting
SIZESMLXL2XL
CHEST1818.51919.520
WAIST1616.51717.518
BOTTOM1717.51818.519
SLEEVE - LENGTH2525.52626.527
CUFF555.566.25
SHOULDER TO SHOULDER1616.51717.518
BACK LENGTH1919.52020.521

 

Wholesale Price:   20% off after Purchasing 10 or More Jackets

Clear
SKU: XTIPRIWOMEN Categories: ,