Front View of Black Venice Leather Jacket with Fur Collar for women
Fashion Show View of Black Venice Leather Jacket with Fur Collar for women
Full Body View of Black Venice Leather Jacket with Fur Collar for women
Side View of Black Venice Leather Jacket with Fur Collar for women
 
 

XTIROYAL Venice Leather Jacket

$150.00

Product Description
 

  • 100% Genuine Top Quality Lamb Skin Leather
  • Satin Lining
  • Original YKK zipper
  • Premium Stitching
  • Lead Time: 15 Days

Sizing Chart and Fitting
SIZESMLXL2XL
CHEST18.51919.52020.5
WAIST17.51818.51919.5
BOTTOM1717.51818.519
SLEEVE - LENGTH24.52525.52626.5
CUFF4.555.566.5
SHOULDER TO SHOULDER16.51717.51818.5
BACK LENGTH20.52121.52222.5

 

Wholesale Price:   33% off after Purchasing 10 or More Jackets

Clear
SKU: XTIVENWOMEN Categories: , ,