Front View of Black Ripple Leather Jacket for women
Front View of Brown Ripple Leather Jacket for women
Side View of Black Ripple Leather Jacket for women
 
 

XTIROYAL Ripple Leather Jacket

$150.00

Product Description
 

  • 100% Genuine Top Quality Lamb Skin Leather
  • Satin Lining
  • Original YKK zipper
  • Premium Stitching
  • Lead Time: 15 Days

Sizing Chart and Fitting
SIZESMLXL2XL
CHEST18.51919.52020.5
WAIST17.51818.51919.5
BOTTOM1717.51818.519
SLEEVE - LENGTH24.52525.52626.5
CUFF4.555.566.5
SHOULDER TO SHOULDER16.51717.51818.5
BACK LENGTH20.52121.52222.5

 

Wholesale Price:   33% off after Purchasing 10 or More Jackets

Clear
SKU: N/A Categories: ,