Front View of Black Slimcut Leather Jacket for women
Side View of Black Slimcut Leather Jacket for women
Full Body Fashion Show View of Black Slimcut Leather Jacket for women
 
 

XTIROYAL Slim-cut Leather Jacket

$125.00

Product Description
 

  • 100% Genuine Top Quality Lamb Skin Leather
  • Satin Lining
  • Original YKK zipper
  • Premium Stitching
  • Lead Time: 15 Days

Sizing Chart and Fitting
SIZESMLXL2XL
CHEST1818.51919.520
WAIST1616.51717.518
BOTTOM1717.51818.519
SLEEVE - LENGTH2525.52626.527
CUFF555.566.25
SHOULDER TO SHOULDER1616.51717.518
BACK LENGTH1919.52020.521

 

Wholesale Price:   20% off after Purchasing 10 or More Jackets

Clear
SKU: XTISCWOMEN Categories: ,